Donation Information

Donor Information

Just a moment while we redirect you to PayPal 
Just a moment while we process your donation 

If you would like to make an offline donation, you can send a check to the following address:

147 East Maryland Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204-3608

Thank you for your generous donation.

Just a moment while we process your donation 
Thank you an email with instructions has been send to your email address
Please insert all the required fields
Please insert correct email
Please fill in a valid amount

LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE

INDIANA SHERIFFS’ ASSOCIATION – LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE – 2019
NAME COUNTY ADDRESS
David Reynolds, 1st Vice President, Chairman Porter Valparaiso, IN
David Wedding, President Vanderburgh Evansville, IN
Brett Clark, 2nd Vice President Hendricks Danville, IN
Jeff Campos, Secretary LaGrange LaGrange, IN
Tim Bottoms, Treasurer Gibson Princteon, IN
Mike Branham, 1 year Trustee Lawrence Bedford, IN
Dwane Ford, 2 year Trustee Jay Portland, IN
Tobe Leazenby, 3 year Trustee Carroll Delphi, IN
Mike Nielsen Boone Lebanon, IN
Frank Loop Floyd New Albany, IN
Dennis Quakenbush Hamilton Noblesville, IN
Duane Burgess Johnson Franklin, IN
Matthew Hassel Marshall Plymouth, IN
Sam Hobbs Owen Spencer, IN
Bill Dulin Starke Knox, IN
Mike Wilder Warrick Boonville, IN
AFFILIATES APPOINTED TO LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE BY PRESIDENT
Chief Deputy Josh Clarke Clay Brazil, IN
Captain Deborah Borchelt Gibson Princeton, IN
Captain Jack Sadler Hendricks Danville, IN
Chief Deputy Andy Barnhart Johnson Franklin, IN
Chief Deputy Dan Mooney Knox Vincennes, IN
Chief Deputy Tracy Harker LaGrange LaGrange, IN
Jail Commander Julie Lawson St. Joseph South Bend, IN
Chief Deputy Toby Deaton Scott Scottsburg, IN
ISA LEGISLATIVE ADVISORY COMMITTEE
David Gladieux Allen Fort Wayne, IN
Donald Munson Benton Fowler, IN
Edward Schroder Cass Logansport, IN
Paul Harden Clay Brazil, IN
Richard Kelly Clinton Frankfort, IN
Shane McHenry Dearborn Lawrenceburg, IN
David Durant Decatur Greensburg, IN
David Cserep II DeKalb Auburn, IN
Tony Skinner Delaware Muncie, IN
Thomas Kleinhelter Dubois Jasper, IN
David Laughlin Fayette Connersville, IN
Peter Cates Franklin Brookville, IN
Reggie Nevels, Sr. Grant Marion, IN
Michael Hasler Greene Bloomfield, IN
Nick Smith Harrison Corydon, IN
Richard McCorkle Henry New Castle, IN
David Thomas Jefferson Madison, IN
Doug Vantlin Knox Vincennes, IN
Kyle Dukes Kosciusko Warsaw, IN
Oscar Martinez Lake Crown Point, IN
ISA LEGISLATIVE ADVISORY COMMITEE – Continued
John Boyd LaPorte LaPorte, IN
Timothy Miller Miami Peru, IN
Max Weber Noble Albion, IN
Glen Potts Ohio Rising Sun, IN
Joshua Babcock Orange Paoli, IN
Justin Cole Parke Rockville, IN
Alan Malone Perry Tell City, IN
Jeffery Richwine Pulaski Winamac, IN
Jeffrey Cumberworth Ripley Versailles, IN
Allan Rice Rush Rushville, IN
Jerry Goodin Scott Scottsburg, IN
Louie Koch Shelby Shelbyville, IN
Kellene Reinke Spencer Rockport, IN
Clark Cottom Sullivan Sullivan, IN
Brian Morton Switzerland Vevay, IN
Tony Frawley Tipton Tipton, IN
Dale Dishmond Union Liberty, IN
John Plasse Vigo Terre Haute, IN
Ryan Baker Wabash Wabash, IN
Brent Miller Washington Salem, IN
Bill Brooks White Monticello, IN
Marcus Gatton Whitley Columbia City, IN

A Message from Stephen Luce



Quick Links

Join the ISA Email List

 

Verification



           
Follow by Email
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
LinkedIn